Primera Fecha | ||
Deportivo El León | Vs. | Atlético Villa Gesell |
San Lorenzo | Vs. | Deportivo Juventud Unida |
Nuevo Amanecer | Vs. | Deportivo Los del Clan |
Deportivo Pinamar | Vs. | San Vicente de Pinamar |
Atlético Huracán | Vs. | Deportivo El Águila de Gesell |
Def. de Valeria del Mar | Vs. | Racing Club de Madariaga |
Segunda Fecha | ||
Def. de Valeria del Mar | Vs. | Deportivo El León |
Racing Club de Madariaga | Vs. | Atlético Huracán |
Deportivo El Águila de Gesell | Vs. | Deportivo Pinamar |
San Vicente de Pinamar | Vs. | Nuevo Amanecer |
Deportivo Los del Clan | Vs. | San Lorenzo |
Deportivo Juventud Unida | Vs. | Atlético Villa Gesell |
Tercera Fecha | ||
Deportivo El León | Vs. | Deportivo Juventud Unida |
Atlético Villa Gesell | Vs. | Deportivo Los del Clan |
San Lorenzo | Vs. | San Vicente de Pinamar |
Nuevo Amanecer | Vs. | Deportivo El Águila de Gesell |
Deportivo Pinamar | Vs. | Racing Club de Madariaga |
Atlético Huracán | Vs. | Def. de Valeria del Mar |
Cuarta Fecha | ||
Atlético Huracán | Vs. | Deportivo El León |
Def. de Valeria del Mar | Vs. | Deportivo Pinamar |
Racing Club de Madariaga | Vs. | Nuevo Amanecer |
Deportivo El Águila de Gesell | Vs. | San Lorenzo |
San Vicente de Pinamar | Vs. | Atlético Villa Gesell |
Deportivo Los del Clan | Vs. | Deportivo Juventud Unida |
Quinta Fecha | ||
Deportivo El León | Vs. | Deportivo Los del Clan |
Deportivo Juventud Unida | Vs. | San Vicente de Pinamar |
Atlético Villa Gesell | Vs. | Deportivo El Águila de Gesell |
San Lorenzo | Vs. | Racing Club de Madariaga |
Nuevo Amanecer | Vs. | Def. de Valeria del Mar |
Deportivo Pinamar | Vs. | Atlético Huracán |
Sexta Fecha | ||
Deportivo Pinamar | Vs. | Deportivo El León |
Atlético Huracán | Vs. | Nuevo Amanecer |
Def. de Valeria del Mar | Vs. | San Lorenzo |
Racing Club de Madariaga | Vs. | Atlético Villa Gesell |
Deportivo El Águila de Gesell | Vs. | Deportivo Juventud Unida |
San Vicente de Pinamar | Vs. | Deportivo Los del Clan |
Séptima Fecha | ||
Deportivo El León | Vs. | San Vicente de Pinamar |
Deportivo Los del Clan | Vs. | Deportivo El Águila de Gesell |
Deportivo Juventud Unida | Vs. | Racing Club de Madariaga |
Atlético Villa Gesell | Vs. | Def. de Valeria del Mar |
San Lorenzo | Vs. | Atlético Huracán |
Nuevo Amanecer | Vs. | Deportivo Pinamar |
Octava Fecha | ||
Nuevo Amanecer | Vs. | Deportivo El León |
Deportivo Pinamar | Vs. | San Lorenzo |
Atlético Huracán | Vs. | Atlético Villa Gesell |
Def. de Valeria del Mar | Vs. | Deportivo Juventud Unida |
Racing Club de Madariaga | Vs. | Deportivo Los del Clan |
Deportivo El Águila de Gesell | Vs. | San Vicente de Pinamar |
Novena Fecha | ||
Deportivo El León | Vs. | Deportivo El Águila de Gesell |
San Vicente de Pinamar | Vs. | Racing Club de Madariaga |
Deportivo Los del Clan | Vs. | Def. de Valeria del Mar |
Deportivo Juventud Unida | Vs. | Atlético Huracán |
Atlético Villa Gesell | Vs. | Deportivo Pinamar |
San Lorenzo | Vs. | Nuevo Amanecer |
Décima Fecha | ||
San Lorenzo | Vs. | Deportivo El León |
Nuevo Amanecer | Vs. | Atlético Villa Gesell |
Deportivo Pinamar | Vs. | Deportivo Juventud Unida |
Atlético Huracán | Vs. | Deportivo Los del Clan |
Def. de Valeria del Mar | Vs. | San Vicente de Pinamar |
Racing Club de Madariaga | Vs. | Deportivo El Águila de Gesell |
Undécima Fecha | ||
Deportivo El León | Vs. | Racing Club de Madariaga |
Deportivo El Águila de Gesell | Vs. | Def. de Valeria del Mar |
San Vicente de Pinamar | Vs. | Atlético Huracán |
Deportivo Los del Clan | Vs. | Deportivo Pinamar |
Deportivo Juventud Unida | Vs. | Nuevo Amanecer |
Atlético Villa Gesell | Vs. | San Lorenzo |